Pro Kabaddi League 2018 Schedule & Fixtures

The stage is set for the sixth season of Pro Kabaddi to get underway. The first leg of matches this time is in Chennai, the home of the Tamil Thalaivas. Last season, most teams perished in their home legs with matches coming thick and fast. The league matches will be held in the cities of Chennai, Sonepat, Pune, Patna, Greater Noida, Mumbai, Ahmedabad, Delhi, Hyderabad, Panchkula and Kolkata. This season's playoff matches could also be played in Kochi. The trophy was unveiled on October 5. Patna Pirates, who have won the last three seasons on the trot, will play their opening match against hosts Tamil Thalaivas. They have put together a strong team this season too and will be one of the favourites to win the trophy once again.

Sunday 07 October
20:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
42 vs 26
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

Tamil Thalaivas beat Patna Pirates (42-26)
21:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
32 vs 32
U Mumba
U Mumba

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

Match Tied
Monday 08 October
20:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
34 vs 22
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

Puneri Paltan beat Haryana Steelers (34-22)
21:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
32 vs 37
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

U.P. Yoddha beat Tamil Thalaivas (37-32)
Tuesday 09 October
20:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
32 vs 32
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

Match Tied
21:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
28 vs 33
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

Telugu Titans beat Tamil Thalaivas (33-28)
Wednesday 10 October
20:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
39 vs 32
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

U Mumba beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (39-32)
21:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
37 vs 48
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

Bengaluru Bulls beat Tamil Thalaivas (48-37)
Thursday 11 October
20:00 IST
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
41 vs 43
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

Patna Pirates beat U.P. Yoddha (43-41)
21:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
27 vs 36
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai

Bengal Warriors beat Tamil Thalaivas (36-27)
Friday 12 October
20:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
32 vs 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

Haryana Steelers beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (32-25)
21:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
36 vs 41
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Puneri Paltan (41-37)
Saturday 13 October
20:00 IST
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans
34 vs 29
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

Telugu Titans beat U.P. Yoddha (34-29)
21:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
26 vs 53
U Mumba
U Mumba

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

U Mumba beat Haryana Steelers (53-26)
Sunday 14 October
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
43 vs 37
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

Patna Pirates beat U.P. Yoddha (43-37)
21:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
27 vs 45
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

Puneri Paltan beat Haryana Steelers (45-27)
Tuesday 16 October
20:00 IST
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
30 vs 25
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

Bengal Warriors beat Telugu Titans (30-25)
21:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
33 vs 36
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Haryana Steelers (36-33)
Wednesday 17 October
20:00 IST
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
44 vs 35
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

Bengaluru Bulls beat Tamil Thalaivas (44-35)
21:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
32 vs 42
U Mumba
U Mumba

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

U Mumba beat Haryana Steelers (42-32)
Thursday 18 October
20:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
34 vs 31
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.

Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai, Sonepat

Haryana Steelers beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (34-31)
21:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
28 vs 34
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Puneri Paltan (34-28)
Friday 19 October
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
31 vs 35
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Telugu Titans beat Patna Pirates (35-31)
21:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
29 vs 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Puneri Paltan beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (29-25)
Saturday 20 October
20:00 IST
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
40 vs 40
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Match Tied
21:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
33 vs 32
U Mumba
U Mumba

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Puneri Paltan beat U Mumba (33-32)
Sunday 21 October
20:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
39 vs 30
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Bengal Warriors (39-30)
21:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
27 vs 25
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Puneri Paltan beat Bengaluru Bulls (27-25)
Tuesday 23 October
20:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
41 vs 20
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

U Mumba beat Telugu Titans (41-20)
21:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
31 vs 36
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Tamil Thalaivas beat Puneri Paltan (36-31)
Wednesday 24 October
20:00 IST
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
42 vs 34
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Bengaluru Bulls beat Haryana Steelers (42-34)
21:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
23 vs 29
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

U.P. Yoddha beat Puneri Paltan (29-23)
Friday 26 October
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
41 vs 30
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

Patna Pirates beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (41-30)
21:00 IST
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants
36 vs 25
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Tamil Thalaivas (36-25)
Saturday 27 October
20:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 vs 39
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

Bengal Warriors beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (39-28)
21:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
39 vs 40
U Mumba
U Mumba

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

U Mumba beat Patna Pirates (40-39)
Sunday 28 October
20:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
36 vs 38
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

U.P. Yoddha beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (38-36)
21:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
32 vs 43
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

Haryana Steelers beat Patna Pirates (43-32)
Tuesday 30 October
20:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
27 vs 37
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Puneri Paltan (37-27)
21:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
32 vs 53
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

Telugu Titans beat Patna Pirates (53-32)
Wednesday 31 October
20:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
27 vs 31
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

Puneri Paltan beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (31-27)
21:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
41 vs 43
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

Bengaluru Bulls beat Patna Pirates (43-41)
Thursday 01 November
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
29 vs 27
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna

Patna Pirates beat Bengal Warriors (29-27)
Friday 02 November
20:00 IST
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
24 vs 46
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

Tamil Thalaivas beat U.P. Yoddha (46-24)
21:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
25 vs 36
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (36-25)
Saturday 03 November
20:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
31 vs 22
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

U Mumba beat Puneri Paltan (31-22)
21:00 IST
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
29 vs 35
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

Bengaluru Bulls beat U.P. Yoddha (35-29)
Sunday 04 November
20:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
38 vs 45
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (45-38)
21:00 IST
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
30 vs 30
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

Match Tied
Tuesday 06 November
20:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
38 vs 32
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Haryana Steelers (38-32)
21:00 IST
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
26 vs 26
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

Match Tied
Thursday 08 November
20:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
33 vs 39
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Haryana Steelers (39-33)
21:00 IST
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
27 vs 37
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex, Greater Noida

Bengaluru Bulls beat U.P. Yoddha (37-27)
Friday 09 November
20:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
48 vs 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

U Mumba beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (48-24)
21:00 IST
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
30 vs 25
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

Bengal Warriors beat Telugu Titans (30-25)
Saturday 10 November
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
50 vs 30
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

Patna Pirates beat Bengal Warriors (50-30)
21:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
36 vs 38
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat U Mumba (38-36)
Sunday 11 November
20:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
29 vs 40
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (40-29)
21:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
31 vs 35
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

Haryana Steelers beat U Mumba (35-31)
Tuesday 13 November
20:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
25 vs 28
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

Telugu Titans beat Puneri Paltan (28-25)
21:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
41 vs 24
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

U Mumba beat U.P. Yoddha (41-24)
Wednesday 14 November
20:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
32 vs 32
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

Match Tied
21:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
32 vs 29
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

U Mumba beat Bengaluru Bulls (32-29)
Thursday 15 November
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
38 vs 35
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

Patna Pirates beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (38-35)
21:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
36 vs 22
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai

U Mumba beat Tamil Thalaivas (36-22)
Friday 16 November
20:00 IST
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants
35 vs 23
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Bengal Warriors (35-23)
21:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
45 vs 28
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Jaipur Pink Panthers beat U.P. Yoddha (45-28)
Saturday 17 November
20:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
22 vs 26
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Bengal Warriors beat Puneri Paltan (26-22)
21:00 IST
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants
30 vs 30
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Match Tied
Sunday 18 November
20:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
32 vs 45
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Bengaluru Bulls beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (45-32)
21:00 IST
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants
37 vs 32
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat U.P. Yoddha (37-32)
Tuesday 20 November
20:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
27 vs 23
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Tamil Thalaivas beat Telugu Titans (27-23)
21:00 IST
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants
26 vs 29
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (29-26)
Wednesday 21 November
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
45 vs 27
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Patna Pirates beat Tamil Thalaivas (45-27)
21:00 IST
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants
39 vs 35
U Mumba
U Mumba

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat U Mumba (39-35)
Thursday 22 November
20:00 IST
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants
40 vs 31
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

The Arena by Transstadia, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Haryana Steelers (40-31)
Friday 23 November
20:00 IST
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
31 vs 33
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Bengal Warriors beat Bengaluru Bulls (33-31)
21:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
30 vs 30
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Match Tied
Saturday 24 November
20:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
39 vs 23
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

U Mumba beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (39-23)
21:00 IST
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
36 vs 22
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Bengaluru Bulls beat Tamil Thalaivas (36-22)
Sunday 25 November
20:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
27 vs 34
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Haryana Steelers beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (34-27)
21:00 IST
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
32 vs 35
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Patna Pirates beat Bengaluru Bulls (35-32)
Monday 26 November
20:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
31 vs 25
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Tamil Thalaivas beat Telugu Titans (31-25)
21:00 IST
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
37 vs 27
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Bengaluru Bulls beat U.P. Yoddha (37-27)
Wednesday 28 November
20:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
33 vs 35
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Puneri Paltan beat Haryana Steelers (35-33)
21:00 IST
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
34 vs 26
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Bengaluru Bulls beat Telugu Titans (34-26)
Thursday 29 November
20:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
20 vs 35
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Puneri Paltan (35-20)
21:00 IST
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
37 vs 44
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune

Bengal Warriors beat Bengaluru Bulls (44-37)
Friday 30 November
20:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
48 vs 35
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (48-35)
21:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
35 vs 35
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

Match Tied
Saturday 01 December
20:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
34 vs 41
U Mumba
U Mumba

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

U Mumba beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (41-34)
Sunday 02 December
20:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
36 vs 26
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

U Mumba beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (36-26)
21:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
35 vs 24
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Puneri Paltan (35-24)
Tuesday 04 December
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
27 vs 45
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Patna Pirates (45-27)
21:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
34 vs 29
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Telugu Titans (34-29)
Wednesday 05 December
20:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
35 vs 33
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

Haryana Steelers beat Bengal Warriors (35-33)
21:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
32 vs 31
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Bengaluru Bulls (32-31)
Thursday 06 December
20:00 IST
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
30 vs 29
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

U.P. Yoddha beat Haryana Steelers (30-29)
21:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
37 vs 33
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi

Dabang Delhi K.C. beat Tamil Thalaivas (37-33)
Friday 07 December
20:00 IST
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans
27 vs 29
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Telugu Titans (29-27)
21:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
53 vs 36
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

Patna Pirates beat Puneri Paltan (53-36)
Saturday 08 December
20:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
31 vs 20
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

U Mumba beat Bengal Warriors (31-20)
21:00 IST
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans
36 vs 26
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

Telugu Titans beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (36-26)
Sunday 09 December
20:00 IST
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
24 vs 37
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Tamil Thalaivas (37-24)
21:00 IST
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans
35 vs 31
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

Telugu Titans beat Haryana Steelers (35-31)
Tuesday 11 December
20:00 IST
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
19 vs 44
U Mumba
U Mumba

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

U Mumba beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (44-19)
21:00 IST
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans
20 vs 27
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

U.P. Yoddha beat Telugu Titans (27-20)
Wednesday 12 December
20:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
37 vs 47
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Haryana Steelers (47-37)
21:00 IST
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans
24 vs 37
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

Bengaluru Bulls beat Telugu Titans (37-24)
Thursday 13 December
20:00 IST
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans
41 vs 36
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates

Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Vizag

Telugu Titans beat Patna Pirates (41-36)
Friday 14 December
20:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
36 vs 23
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Puneri Paltan (36-23)
21:00 IST
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
28 vs 21
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

Bengal Warriors beat Tamil Thalaivas (28-21)
Saturday 15 December
20:00 IST
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
25 vs 25
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

Match Tied
21:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
35 vs 35
U Mumba
U Mumba

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

Match Tied
Sunday 16 December
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
31 vs 47
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

U.P. Yoddha beat Patna Pirates (47-31)
21:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
29 vs 34
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (34-29)
Tuesday 18 December
20:00 IST
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
vs
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

21:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
vs
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

Wednesday 19 December
20:00 IST
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
vs
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

21:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
vs
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

Thursday 20 December
20:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
vs
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.

Tau Devilal Sports Complex, Panchkula

Friday 21 December
20:00 IST
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
vs
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

21:00 IST
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
vs
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

Saturday 22 December
20:00 IST
U Mumba
U Mumba
vs
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

21:00 IST
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
vs
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

Sunday 23 December
20:00 IST
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
vs
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

Tuesday 25 December
20:00 IST
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
vs
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

21:00 IST
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
vs
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

Wednesday 26 December
20:00 IST
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants
vs
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

21:00 IST
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
vs
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

Thursday 27 December
20:00 IST
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
vs
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

21:00 IST
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
vs
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata

Sunday 30 December
20:00 IST
TBC
TBC
vs
TBC
TBC

TBD

21:00 IST
TBC
TBC
vs
TBC
TBC

TBD

Monday 31 December
20:00 IST
TBC
TBC
vs
TBC
TBC

TBD

21:00 IST
TBC
TBC
vs
TBC
TBC

TBD

Thursday 03 January
20:00 IST
TBC
TBC
vs
TBC
TBC

TBD

Saturday 05 January
20:00 IST
TBC
TBC
vs
TBC
TBC

TBD