Check Result in Your Seat

Leading/Winner
Winner (2014)
INC ADV. DEAN KURIAKOSE Idukki
IND
OTHERS THOMAS CHAZHIKADAN Kottayam
KEC(M)
CPI(M) ADV. A M ARIFF Alappuzha
INC
INC KODIKUNNIL SURESH Mavelikkara
INC
INC ANTO ANTONY Pathanamthitta
INC
INC HIBI EDEN Ernakulam
INC
INC V K SREEKANDAN Palakkad
CPM
INC RAMYA HARIDAS Alathur
CPM
INC T. N. PRATHAPAN Thrissur
CPI
OTHERS E. T. MOHAMMED BASHEER Ponnani
IUML
OTHERS P.K. KUNHALIKUTTY Malappuram
IUML
TMC BANDYOPADHYAY SUDIP Kolkata Uttar
AITC
MNF C LALROSANGA Mizoram
INC
INC K. SUDHAKARAN Kannur
CPM
INC K. MURALEEDHARAN Vadakara
INC
INC M.K.RAGHAVAN Kozhikode
INC
INC DEEPAK BAIJ Bastar
BJP
TMC MIMI CHAKRABORTY Jadavpur
AITC
RLP HANUMAN BENIWAL Nagaur
BJP
TMC CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA Mathurapur
AITC
JD(U) VIJAY KUMAR Gaya (Sc)
BJP
BJP BALAK NATH Alwar
BJP
BJP RANJEETA KOLI Bharatpur
BJP
BJP MANOJ RAJORIA Karauli-Dholpur
BJP
BJP RAMESWAR TELI Dibrugarh
BJP
BJP PRADAN BARUAH Lakhimpur
BJP
BJP SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH Aurangabad
BJP
INC VINCENT H. PALA Shillong
INC
TDP RAMMOHANNAIDU KINJARAPU Srikakulam
TDP
BJP SUMEDHANAND SARASWATI Sikar
BJP
TRS VENKATESH NETHA BORLAKUNTA Peddapalle
TRS
BJP TOPON KUMAR GOGOI Jorhat
BJP
BJP RAM CHARAN BOHRA Jaipur
BJP
BJP V.D. SHARMA (VISHNU DATT SHARMA) Khajuraho
BJP
BJP NIHAL CHAND Ganganagar
BJP
BJP VIRENDRA SINGH Ballia
BJP
BJP RAVINDER Salempur
BJP
SS JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU Parbhani
SHS
BJP RAVINDRA SHYAMNARAYAN SHUKLA ALIAS RAVI KISHAN Gorakhpur
BJP
NCP MOHAMMED FAIZAL PP Lakshadweep
NCP
SS OMPRAKASH BHUPALSINH ALIAS PAWAN RAJENIMBALKAR Osmanabad
SHS
BJP VIJAY KUMAR DUBEY Kushi Nagar
BJP
BJP RAMAPATI RAM TRIPATHI Deoria
BJP
BJP KAMLESH PASWAN Bansgaon
BJP
OTHERS N.K.PREMACHANDRAN Kollam
RSP
IND NAVNIT RAVI RANA Amravati
SHS
INC BENNY BEHANAN Chalakudy
IND
INC SONIA GANDHI Rae Bareli
INC
SS JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO Buldhana
SHS
YSRCP GODDETI MADHAVI Aruku
YSRCP
LJP CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN Jamui (Sc)
LJP
BJP RAMESHBHAI LAVJIBHAI DHADUK Porbandar
BJP
BJP GOPAL SHETTY Mumbai North
BJP
BJD BHARTRUHARI MAHTAB Cuttack
BJD
BJP SUNIL BABURAO MENDHE Bhandara - Gondiya
BJP
BJP V SRINIVAS PRASAD Chamarajanagar
INC
INC THIRUNAVUKKARASAR. SU Tiruchirappalli
ADMK
YSRCP BELLANA CHANDRA SEKHAR Vizianagaram
TDP
YSRCP M V V SATYANARAYANA Visakhapatnam
BJP
YSRCP DR.BEESETTI VENKATA SATYAVATHI Anakapalli
TDP
YSRCP VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH Kakinada
TDP
YSRCP CHINTA ANURADHA Amalapuram
TDP
YSRCP MARGANI BHARAT Rajahmundry
TDP
BJP SURESH PUJARI Bargarh
BJD
DMK SUMATHY (ALIAS) THAMIZHACHI THANGAPANDIAN Chennai South
ADMK
BJD PRAMILA BISOYI Aska
BJD
BSP AFZAL ANSARI Ghazipur
BJP
OTHERS ANUPRIYA SINGH PATEL Mirzapur
AD
BJP RAO INDERJIT SINGH Gurgaon
BJP
BJP KRISHAN PAL Faridabad
BJP
OTHERS CHANDRA PRAKASH CHOUDHARY Giridih
BJP
AD PAKAURI LAL KOL Robertsganj
BJP
BJP UNMESH BHAIYYASAHEB PATIL Jalgaon
BJP
BJP DHARAMBIR SINGH S/O BHALE RAM Bhiwani-Mahendragarh
BJP
TMC SOUGATA RAY Dum Dum
AITC
BJP BIDYUT BARAN MAHATO Jamshedpur
BJP
INC GEETA KORA Singhbhum
BJP
BJP PASHUPATI NATH SINGH Dhanbad
BJP
BJP VIVEK NARAYAN SHEJWALKAR Gwalior
BJP
BJP R.K. SINGH PATEL Banda
BJP
BJP NIRANJAN JYOTI Fatehpur
BJP
BJP UPENDRA SINGH RAWAT Barabanki
BJP
BJP LALLU SINGH Faizabad
BJP
BJP BRIJBHUSAN SHARAN SINGH Kaiserganj
BJP
TMC PRASUN BANERJEE Howrah
AITC
NPF LORHO S. PFOZE Outer Manipur
INC
BJP BASANTA KUMAR PANDA Kalahandi
BJD
YSRCP POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY Nandyal
YSRCP
YSRCP AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR Kurnool
YSRCP
YSRCP TALARI RANGAIAH Anantapur
TDP
YSRCP YEDUGURI SANDINTI AVINASH REDDY Kadapa
YSRCP
TMC SAJDA AHMED Uluberia
AITC
TMC KALYAN BANERJEE Srerampur
AITC
BJP LOCKET CHATTERJEE Hooghly
AITC
TMC APARUPA PODDAR (AFRIN ALI) Arambagh
AITC
INC SAPTAGIRI SANKAR ULAKA Koraput
BJD
BJP SHANTANU THAKUR Bangaon
AITC
BJP ARJUN SINGH Barrackpore
AITC
BJP RITI PATHAK Sidhi
BJP
BJP JANARDAN SINGH 'SIGRIWAL" Maharajganj
BJP
JD(U) BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO Valmiki Nagar
BJP
LJP VEENA DEVI (W/O DINESH PRASAD SINGH) Vaishali
LJP
INC DR. SHASHI THAROOR Thiruvananthapuram
INC
BJP GIRISH BHALCHANDRA BAPAT Pune
BJP
NCP SUPRIYA SULE Baramati
NCP
NCP SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPASINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE Satara
NCP
SS VINAYAK RAUT Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg
SHS
BJP BRIJENDRA SINGH Hisar
INLD
BJP SANJAY BHATIA Karnal
BJP
BJP RAMESH CHANDER KAUSHIK Sonipat
BJP
BJP ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA Rohtak
INC
INC DR.A.CHELLAKUMAR Krishnagiri
ADMK
DMK DNV SENTHILKUMAR.S Dharmapuri
PMK
DMK ANNADURAI C N Tiruvannamalai
ADMK
SS SANJAY SADASHIVRAO MANDLIK Kolhapur
NCP
INC VISHNUPRASAD. M.K Arani
ADMK
OTHERS SUBBARAYAN, K. Tiruppur
ADMK
YSRCP KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU Narsapuram
BJP
YSRCP LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU Narasaraopet
TDP
YSRCP NANDIGAM SURESH Bapatla
TDP
YSRCP BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI Machilipatnam
TDP
YSRCP MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY Ongole
YSRCP
BJD CHANDRA SEKHAR SAHU Berhampur
BJD
BJP MALA RAJYA LAXMI SHAH Tehri Garhwal
BJP
YSRCP BALLI DURGA PRASAD RAO Tirupati
YSRCP
YSRCP P.V.MIDHUN REDDY Rajampet
YSRCP
OTHERS INDRA HANG SUBBA Sikkim
SDF
BJP RAMDAS CHANDRABHANJI TADAS Wardha
BJP
YSRCP N. REDDEPPA Chittoor
TDP
NC MOHAMMAD AKBAR LONE Baramulla
JKPDP
INC ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY Malkajgiri
TDP
BJP KHADSE RAKSHA NIKHIL Raver
BJP
BJP DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO Jalna
BJP
OTHERS IMTIAZ JALEEL SYED Aurangabad
SHS
NCP TATKARE SUNIL DATTATRAY Raigad
SHS
BJD CHANDRANI MURMU Keonjhar
BJD
BJD MAHESH SAHOO Dhenkanal
BJD
BJD PINAKI MISRA Puri
BJD
BJP APARAJITA SARANGI Bhubaneswar
BJD
BJP DR. SANGHMITRA MAURYA Badaun
SP
BJP DHARMENDRA KASHYAP Aonla
BJP
JD(U) KAVITA SINGH Siwan
BJP
BSP HAJI FAZLUR REHMAN Saharanpur
BJP
OTHERS P R NATARAJAN Coimbatore
ADMK
DMK RAMALINGAM. S Mayiladuthurai
ADMK
OTHERS THIRUMAAVALAVAN THOL Chidambaram
ADMK
BJP DR. BHARATI PRAVIN PAWAR Dindori
BJP
SS GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM Nashik
SHS
BJP NAYAB SINGH Kurukshetra
BJP
SS RAJENDRA DHEDYA GAVIT Palghar
BJP
SS DR. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE Kalyan
SHS
SS RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE Thane
SHS
YSRCP ADALA PRABHAKARA REDDY Nellore
YSRCP
BJP DR. JAYANTA KUMAR ROY Jalpaiguri
AITC
BJP DEBASREE CHAUDHURI Raiganj
CPM
IND SUMALATHA AMBAREESH Mandya
JD(S)
BJP PRATHAP SIMHA Mysore
BJP
INC D.K. SURESH Bangalore Rural
INC
AIMIM ASADUDDIN OWAISI Hyderabad
AIMIM
TRS POTHUGANTI RAMULU Nagarkurnool
INC
INC UTTAM KUMAR REDDY NALAMADA Nalgonda
INC
INC KOMATI REDDY VENKAT REDDY Bhongir
TRS
TRS DAYAKAR PASUNOORI Warangal
TRS
TRS KAVITHA MALOTHU Mahabubabad
TRS
TMC KHALILUR RAHAMAN Jangipur
INC
TMC ABU TAHER KHAN Murshidabad
CPM
BJP GOPAL JEE THAKUR Darbhanga
BJP
TRS DR. G. RANJITH REDDY Chelvella
TRS
BJP RAJDEEP ROY Silchar
INC
BJP MANOJ KISHORBHAI KOTAK Mumbai North East
BJP
INC PRADYUT BORDOLOI Nowgong
BJP
INC DR. MOHAMMAD JAWED Kishanganj
INC
JD(U) DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI Katihar
NCP
JD(U) AJAY KUMAR MANDAL Bhagalpur
RJD
JD(U) GIRIDHARI YADAV Banka
RJD
BJP MOHAN MANDAVI Kanker
BJP
NC FAROOQ ABDULLAH Srinagar
JKPDP
JD(S) PRAJWAL REVANNA Hassan
JD(S)
BJP NALIN KUMAR KATEEL Dakshina Kannada
BJP
BJP PRADEEP KUMAR Kairana
BJP
BJP SANJEEV KUMAR BALYAN Muzaffarnagar
BJP
BSP MALOOK NAGAR Bijnor
BJP
BJP RAJENDRA AGRAWAL Meerut
BJP
TRS NAMA NAGESWR RAO Khammam
YSRCP
BJP SRI NISITH PRAMANIK Cooch Behar
AITC
INC GAURAV GOGOI Kaliabor
INC
BJP SATYAPAL SINGH BAGHEL Agra
BJP
INC KARTI P CHIDAMBARAM Sivaganga
ADMK
OTHERS VENKATESAN S Madurai
ADMK
AIADMK RAVEENDRANATH KUMAR, P Theni
ADMK
INC MANICKAM TAGORE, B. Virudhunagar
ADMK
OTHERS K. NAVASKANI Ramanathapuram
ADMK
DMK KANIMOZHI KARUNANIDHI Thoothukkudi
ADMK
BJP VISHNU DAYAL RAM Palamau
BJP
BJP RAKESH SINGH Jabalpur
BJP
INC NAKUL KAMAL NATH Chhindwara
INC
SS SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE Maval
SHS
NCP AMOL RAMSING KOLHE Shirur
SHS
SS SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE Shirdi
SHS
BJP DR. HEENA VIJAYKUMAR GAVIT Nandurbar
BJP
SP MULAYAM SINGH YADAV Mainpuri
SP
DMK DHANUSH M KUMAR Tenkasi
ADMK
DMK GNANATHIRAVIAM S Tirunelveli
ADMK
INC VASANTHAKUMAR. H Kanniyakumari
BJP
INC VE. VAITHILINGAM Puducherry
AINRC
IND NABA KUMAR SARANIA Kokrajhar
IND
BJP QUEEN OJA Gauhati
BJP
AIUDF BADRUDDIN AJMAL Dhubri
AIUDF
JD(U) DILESHWAR KAMAIT Supaul
INC
BJP PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH Araria
RJD
JD(U) RAMPRIT MANDAL Jhanjharpur
BJP
BJP DABHI BHARATSINHJI SHANKARJI Patan
BJP
BJP AMIT SHAH Gandhinagar
BJP
BJP SHARDABEN ANILBHAI PATEL Mahesana
BJP
BJP RATHOD DIPSINH SHANKARSINH Sabarkantha
BJP
BJP POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM Jamnagar
BJP
OTHERS SELVARAJ M Nagapattinam
ADMK
BJP PRATIMA BHOUMIK Tripura West
CPM
YSRCP KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR Eluru
TDP
BJP KHAGEN MURMU Maldaha Uttar
INC
INC ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY (DALU) Maldaha Dakshin
INC
YSRCP KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV Hindupur
TDP
BJP NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI Nagpur
BJP
BJP RAMESH POKHRIYAL 'NISHANK' Hardwar
BJP
BJP ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE Gadchiroli-Chimur
BJP
LJP CHOUDHARY MEHBOOB ALI KAISER Khagaria
LJP
BJP RENUKA SINGH SARUTA Sarguja
BJP
BJP GUHARAM AJGALLEY Janjgir-Champa
BJP
INC JYOTSNA CHARANDAS MAHANT Korba
BJP
BJP VIJAY BAGHEL Durg
INC
IND DELKAR MOHANBHAI SANJIBHAI Dadar & Nagar Haveli
BJP
INC BALUBHAU ALIAS SURESH NARAYAN DHANORKAR Chandrapur
BJP
BJP PARBATBHAI SAVABHAI PATEL Banaskantha
BJP
BJP SUNNY DEOL Gurdaspur
BJP
INC GURJEET SINGH AUJLA Amritsar
INC
INC JASBIR SINGH GILL (DIMPA) Khadoor Sahib
SAD
INC SANTOKH SINGH CHAUDHARY Jalandhar
INC
BJP SOM PARKASH Hoshiarpur
BJP
INC MANISH TEWARI Anandpur Sahib
SAD
INC RAVNEET SINGH BITTU Ludhiana
INC
INC AMAR SINGH Fatehgarh Sahib
AAAP
BJP RAJA AMARESHWARA NAIK Raichur
INC
BJP BHAGWANTH KHUBA Bidar
BJP
BJP KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA Koppal
BJP
BJP UDASI. S.C. Haveri
BJP
BJP PRALHAD JOSHI Dharwad
BJP
BJP ANANTKUMAR HEGDE Uttara Kannada
BJP
BJP G M SIDDESHWAR Davanagere
BJP
BJP Y. DEVENDRAPPA Bellary
BJP
INC ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY Baharampur
INC
TMC MAHUA MOITRA Krishnanagar
AITC
BJP JAGANNATH SARKAR Ranaghat
AITC
BJP RAJIV PRATAP RUDY Saran
BJP
LJP PASHU PATI KUMAR PARAS Hajipur (Sc)
LJP
BJP R. K. SINGH Arrah
BJP
BJP KISHAN KAPOOR Kangra
BJP
BJP SURESH KUMAR KASHYAP Shimla
BJP
JMM VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK Rajmahal
JMM
BJP NISHIKANT DUBEY Godda
BJP
BJP CHATTARSINGH DARBAR Dhar
BJP
BJP KACHHADIYA NARANBHAI BHIKHABHAI Amreli
BJP
BJP DR.BHARATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SHIYAL Bhavnagar
BJP
BJP MAHENDRA SINGH SOLANKY Dewas
BJP
BJP ANIL FIROJIYA Ujjain
BJP
BJP JASHVANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR Dahod
BJP
BJP RATHVA GITABEN VAJESINGBHAI Chhota Udaipur
BJP
BJP C. R. PATIL Navsari
BJP
BJP ANNASAHEB SHANKAR JOLLE Chikkodi
INC
BJP DR.K.C.PATEL Valsad
BJP
BJP ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA Belgaum
BJP
BJP DUSHYANT SINGH Jhalawar-Baran
BJP
BJP ARUN KUMAR SAGAR Shahjahanpur
BJP
BJP JAI PRAKASH Hardoi
BJP
BJP MUKESH RAJPUT Farrukhabad
BJP
BJP DR RAM SHANKAR KATHERIA Etawah
BJP
BJP SUBRAT PATHAK Kannauj
SP
BJP DEVENDRA SINGH Akbarpur
BJP
BJP SATYADEV PACHAURI Kanpur
BJP
BJP KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL Hamirpur
BJP
TMC SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL Bardhaman Purba
AITC
TMC ASIT KUMAR MAL Bolpur
AITC
TMC SATABDI ROY (BANERJEE) Birbhum
AITC
BJP MEENAKASHI LEKHI New Delhi
BJP
BJP CHHEDI PASWAN Sasaram (Sc)
BJP
BJP HANS RAJ HANS North West Delhi
BJP
JD(U) KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR Nalanda
JD(U)
BJP POONAM MAHAJAN Mumbai North Central
BJP
SS RAHUL RAMESH SHEWALE Mumbai South Central
SHS
SS ARVIND GANPAT SAWANT Mumbai South
SHS
BJD MANJULATA MANDAL Bhadrak
BJD
BJD SARMISTHA SETHI Jajpur
BJD
BJP ARJUNLAL MEENA Udaipur
BJP
BJP SUBHASH CHANDRA BAHERIA Bhilwara
BJP
BJP OM BIRLA Kota
BJP
BJP KUNAR HEMBRAM Jhargram
AITC
TMC DIBYENDU ADHIKARI Tamluk
AITC
TMC SISIR KUMAR ADHIKARI Kanthi
AITC
TMC ADHIKARI DEEPAK (DEV) Ghatal
AITC
BJP HARSH VARDHAN Chandni Chowk
BJP
BJP GAUTAM GAMBHIR East Delhi
BJP
BJP RAJBAHADUR SINGH Sagar
BJP
BJP SANGAM LAL GUPTA Pratapgarh
AD
BSP RITESH PANDEY Ambedkar Nagar
BJP
BJP SATISH KUMAR GAUTAM Aligarh
BJP
BJP JAGDAMBIKA PAL Domariyaganj
BJP
BJD RAJASHREE MALLICK Jagatsinghpur
BJD
BJP ARJUN MUNDA Khunti
BJP
JD(U) SUNIL KUMAR PINTU Sitamarhi
BLSP
INC MOHAMMAD SADIQUE Faridkot
AAAP
BJP A NARAYANASWAMY Chitradurga
INC
BJP DILIP SAIKIA Mangaldoi
BJP
BJP RAMA DEVI Sheohar
BJP
INC JOTHIMANI S Karur
ADMK
BJP KRIPANATH MALLAH Karimganj
AIUDF
INC DR.K.JAYAKUMAR Thiruvallur
ADMK
BJP NARENDRA MODI Varanasi
BJP
DMK BAALU.T.R. Sriperumbudur
ADMK
DMK DR. KALANIDHI VEERASWAMY Chennai North
ADMK
BJD ACHYUTANANDA SAMANTA Kandhamal
BJD
BJP SANGEETA KUMARI SINGH DEO Bolangir
BJD
BJP JUAL ORAM Sundargarh
BJP
BJP AKSHAIBAR LAL Bahraich
BJP
BJP SMRITI IRANI Amethi
INC
BJP VINOD KUMAR SONKAR Kaushambi
BJP
BJP RAJNATH SINGH Lucknow
BJP
BJP KAUSHAL KISHORE Mohanlalganj
BJP
BJP RAJESH VERMA Sitapur
BJP
BJP SANDHYA RAY Bhind
BJP
TMC DR. KAKOLI GHOSHDASTIDAR Barasat
AITC
SS DHAIRYASHEEL SAMBHAJIRAO MANE Hatkanangle
SWP
BJP SUNITA DUGGAL Sirsa
INLD
BJP SANJAY RAMCHANDRA PATIL Sangli
BJP
BJP RANJEETSINHA HINDURAO NAIK-NIMBALKAR Madha
NCP
BJP SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHE Ahmadnagar
BJP
BJP RADHA MOHAN SINGH Purvi Champaran
BJP
BJD RAMESH CHANDRA MAJHI Nabarangpur
BJD
BJP KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH ALIAS RAJA BHAIYA Gonda
BJP
DMK PAARIVENDHAR, T. R Perambalur
ADMK
BJP S. MUNISWAMY Kolar
INC
BJP G . KISHAN REDDY Secundrabad
BJP
BJP B.N.BACHE GOWDA Chikkballapur
INC
BJP TEJASVI SURYA Bangalore South
BJP
BJP D.V. SADANANDA GOWDA Bangalore North
BJP
SS GAJANAN KIRTIKAR Mumbai North West
SHS
BJP KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL Bhiwandi
BJP
BJP BHAMRE SUBHASH RAMRAO Dhule
BJP
DMK T. R. V .S. RAMESH Cuddalore
ADMK
DMK SHANMUGASUNDARAM K Pollachi
ADMK
DMK RAJA, A. Nilgiris
ADMK
BJP RATTAN LAL KATARIA Ambala
BJP
SP DR. SHAFIQUR REHMAN BARQ Sambhal
BJP
SP DR. S.T. HASAN Moradabad
BJP
TRS KOTHA PRABHAKAR REDDY Medak
TRS
BJP TAPIR GAO Arunachal East
INC
TDP SRINIVAS KESINENI Vijayawada
TDP
DMK GAUTHAM SIGAMANI PON Kallakurichi
ADMK
DMK GANESHAMURTHI A Erode
ADMK
DMK CHINRAJ A.K.P Namakkal
ADMK
DMK PARTHIBAN.S.R Salem
ADMK
JD(U) RAJIV RANJAN SINGH Munger
LJP
TRS MANNE SRINIVAS REDDY Mahbubnagar
TRS
LJP RAMCHANDRA PASWAN Samastipur (Sc)
LJP
BJP HOREN SING BEY Autonomous District
INC
BJP SUNIL KUMAR SINGH Chatra
BJP
BJP NITYANAND RAI Ujiarpur
BJP
BJP GIRIRAJ SINGH Begusarai
BJP
BJP CHUNNI LAL SAHU Mahasamund
BJP
BJP SHOBHA KARANDLAJE Udupi Chikmagalur
BJP
BJP DR. JITENDRA SINGH Udhampur
BJP
BJP PALLAB LOCHAN DAS Tezpur
BJP
BJP VIJAY KUMAR SINGH Ghaziabad
BJP
BJP SUDARSHAN BHAGAT Lohardaga
BJP
BJP DR. MAHESH SHARMA Gautam Buddha Nagar
BJP
DMK PALANIMANICKAM.S.S Thanjavur
ADMK
BJP DR. MUNJAPARA MAHENDRABHAI Surendranagar
BJP
BJP PATEL HASMUKHBHAI SOMABHAI Ahmedabad East
BJP
JD(U) DINESH CHANDRA YADAV Madhepura
RJD
BJP RAJVEER SINGH (RAJU BHAIYA) Etah
BJP
BJP HIMADRI SINGH Shahdol
BJP
BJP DR. CHANDRA SEN JADON Firozabad
SP
BJP SANTOSH KUMAR GANGWAR Bareilly
BJP
BJP DR DHAL SINGH BISEN Balaghat
BJP
BJP FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE Mandla
BJP
BJP GOMATI SAI Raigarh
BJP
SS BHAVANA PUNDLIKRAO GAWALI Yavatmal-Washim
SHS
BJP TIRATH SINGH RAWAT Garhwal
BJP
BJP BANDI SANJAY KUMAR Karimnagar
TRS
SS KRUPAL BALAJI TUMANE Ramtek
SHS
BJP DR. UMESH G JADHAV Gulbarga
INC
BJP JIGAJINAGI RAMESH CHANDAPPA Bijapur
BJP
BJP NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) Khandwa
BJP
BJP LALUBHAI BABUBHAI PATEL Daman & Diu
BJP
BJP ASHOK KUMAR YADAV Madhubani
BJP
BJP AJAY NISHAD Muzaffarpur
BJP
BJP BABUL SUPRIYA BARAL Asansol
BJP
BJP B.Y.RAGHAVENDRA. Shimoga
BJP
BJP ANNPURNA DEVI Kodarma
BJP
BJP JAMYANG TSERING NAMGYAL Ladakh
BJP
BJP RAM SWAROOP SHARMA Mandi
BJP
JD(U) CHANDESHWAR PRASAD Jahanabad
BLSP
BJP ASHWINI KUMAR CHOUBEY Buxar
BJP
BJP GANESH SINGH Satna
BJP
BJP SUKHBIR SINGH JAUNAPURIA Tonk-Sawai Madhopur
BJP
BJP MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI VASAVA Bharuch
BJP
BJP DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH Surat
BJP
BJP PARBHUBHAI NAGARBHAI VASAVA Bardoli
BJP
BJP RANJANBEN BHATT Vadodara
BJP
BJP RATANSINH MAGANSINH RATHOD Panchmahal
BJP
BJP CHAUHAN DEVUSINH Kheda
BJP
BJP PATEL MITESH RAMESHBHAI (BAKABHAI) Anand
BJP
BJP SHANKAR LALWANI Indore
BJP
BJP GUMAN SINGH DAMOR Ratlam
BJP
BJP SUNIL SOREN Dumka
JMM
BJP JAYANT SINHA Hazaribagh
BJP
BJP ANURAG SHARMA Jhansi
BJP
BJD ANUBHAV MOHANTY Kendrapara
BJD
BJP P. P. CHAUDHARY Pali
BJP
BJP BHAGIRATH CHAUDHARY Ajmer
BJP
BJP KAILASH CHOUDHARY Barmer
BJP
BJP GAJENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT Jodhpur
BJP
BJP BISHWESWAR TUDU Mayurbhanj
BJD
BJP RAM KRIPAL YADAV Pataliputra
BJP
BJP DR. SUBHAS SARKAR Bankura
AITC
BJP JYOTIRMAY SINGH MAHATO Purulia
AITC
BJP DILIP GHOSH Medinipur
AITC
SP AKHILESH YADAV Azamgarh
SP
BJP BHOLANATH (B.P. SAROJ) Machhlishahr
BJP
BSP SHYAM SINGH YADAV Jaunpur
BJP
BJP CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI Chittorgarh
BJP
BJP DIYA KUMARI Rajsamand
BJP
BJP KANAKMAL KATARA Banswara
BJP
BJP DEVAJI PATEL Jalore
BJP
BJP RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD Patna Sahib
BJP
BJP RAMESH BIDHURI South Delhi
BJP
BJP SURENDRAJEET SINGH AHLUWALIA Burdwan - Durgapur
AITC
BJP BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA Jalaun
BJP
BJP ASHOK KUMAR RAWAT Misrikh
BJP
BJP AJAY KUMAR Kheri
BJP
BSP SANGEETA AZAD Lalganj
BJP
BJP HEMA MALINI Mathura
BJP
BJP RAMESH CHAND Bhadohi
BJP
BJP PRAVEEN KUMAR NISHAD Sant Kabir Nagar
BJP
BSP RAM SHIROMANI Shrawasti
BJP
BJP RITA BAHUGUNA JOSHI Allahabad
BJP
BJP MANEKA SANJAI GANDHI Sultanpur
BJP
BJP RODMAL NAGAR Rajgarh
BJP
BJP SADHVI PRAGYA SINGH THAKUR Bhopal
BJP
BJP MANOJ TIWARI North East Delhi
BJP
BJP KHAN SAUMITRA Bishnupur
AITC
BJP KRISHNA PAL SINGH "DR. K. P. YADAV" Guna
INC
BJP RAMAKANT BHARGAVA Vidisha
BJP
BJP KESHARI DEVI PATEL Phulpur
BJP
BJP HARISH CHANDRA ALIAS HARISH DWIVEDI Basti
BJP
BSP GIRISH CHANDRA Nagina
BJP
BSP KUNWAR DANISH ALI Amroha
BJP
BJP SWAMI SAKSHI JI MAHARAJ Unnao
BJP
JD(U) MAHABALI SINGH Karakat
BLSP
BJP PARVESH SAHIB SINGH VERMA West Delhi
BJP
BJP PRATAP CHANDRA SARANGI Balasore
BJD
BJP ANURAG SINGH THAKUR Hamirpur
BJP
BJP SUDHEER GUPTA Mandsour
BJP
NC HASNAIN MASOODI Anantnag
JKPDP
BJP SANJAY SETH Ranchi
BJP
BJP SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK North Goa
BJP
BJP CHAVDA VINOD LAKHAMSHI Kachchh
BJP
BJP GADDIGOUDAR PARVATAGOUDA CHANDANAGOUDA Bagalkot
BJP
BJP AJAY TAMTA Almora
BJP
BJP REBATI TRIPURA Tripura East
CPM
BJP BHOLA SINGH Bulandshahr
BJP
BJP SUNIL KUMAR SONI Raipur
BJP
BJP ARUN SAO Bilaspur
BJP
BJP FEROZE VARUN GANDHI Pilibhit
BJP
BJP SUKANTA MAJUMDAR Balurghat
AITC
BJP DR. KIRIT P. SOLANKI Ahmedabad West
BJP
BJP KUNDARIA MOHANBHAI KALYANJIBHAI Rajkot
BJP
BJP CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI Junagadh
BJP
BJP DR. SATYAPAL SINGH Baghpat
BJP
JD(U) SANTOSH KUMAR Purnia
JD(U)
BJP SANTOSH PANDEY Rajnandgaon
BJP
TDP JAYADEV GALLA Guntur
TDP
NDPP TOKHEHO YEPTHOMI Nagaland
NPF
INC ADV. ADOOR PRAKASH Attingal
CPM
SAD HARSIMRAT KAUR BADAL Bathinda
SAD
AAP BHAGWANT MANN Sangrur
AAAP
BJP RAJVIR DILER Hathras
BJP
INC ABDUL KHALEQUE Barpeta
AIUDF
INC COSME FRANCISCO CAITANO SARDINHA South Goa
BJP
BJP CHIKHALIKAR PRATAP GOVINDRAO Nanded
INC
BJP DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO Akola
BJP
BJP COL. RAJYAVARDHAN RATHORE Jaipur Rural
BJP
BJP RAHUL KASWAN Churu
BJP
BJP ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL Bikaner
BJP
BJP DR VIRENDRA KUMAR Tikamgarh
BJP
BJP UDAY PRATAP SINGH Hoshangabad
BJP
BSP ATUL KUMAR SINGH Ghosi
BJP
BJP DURGA DAS (D.D.) UIKEY Betul
BJP
BJP SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARYA MAHASWAMIJI Solapur
BJP
BJP PRITAM GOPINATHRAO MUNDE Beed
BJP
INC PRENEET KAUR Patiala
AAAP
SAD SUKHBIR SINGH BADAL Firozpur
SAD
NPP AGATHA K. SANGMA Tura
NPEP
INC RAJMOHAN UNNITHAN Kasaragod
CPM
TMC MALA ROY Kolkata Dakshin
AITC
TMC ABHISHEK BANERJEE Diamond Harbour
AITC
TMC PRATIMA MONDAL Joynagar
AITC
TMC NUSRAT JAHAN RUHI Basirhat
AITC
BJP ARVIND DHARMAPURI Nizamabad
TRS
BJP DR. MAHENDRA NATH PANDEY Chandauli
BJP
DMK SELVAM.G Kancheepuram
ADMK
LJP CHANDAN SINGH Nawada
BJP
DMK DAYANIDHI MARAN Chennai Central
ADMK
TRS B.B.PATIL Zahirabad
TRS
BJP JUGAL KISHORE Jammu
BJP
BJP KIREN RIJIJU Arunachal West
BJP
BJP NITESH GANGA DEB Sambalpur
BJD
SP MOHAMMAD AZAM KHAN Rampur
BJP
JD(U) DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN Gopalganj (Sc)
BJP
DMK VELUSAMY, P. Dindigul
ADMK
BJP RAJU BISTA Darjeeling
BJP
BJP RAJKUMAR CHAHAR Fatehpur Sikri
BJP
BJP G. S. BASAVARAJ Tumkur
INC
BJP JANARDAN MISHRA Rewa
BJP
BJP DR. SANJAY JAISWAL Paschim Champaran
BJP
DMK RAVIKUMAR D Viluppuram
ADMK
BJP NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR Morena
BJP
BJP REKHA VERMA Dhaurahra
BJP
DMK S. JAGATHRAKSHAKAN Arakkonam
ADMK
BJP SOYAM BAPU RAO Adilabad
TRS
BJP KIRRON KHER Chandigarh
BJP
INC RAHUL GANDHI Wayanad
INC
BJP PANKAJ CHOUDHARY Maharajganj
BJP
INC KULDEEP RAI SHARMA Andaman & Nicobar Islands
BJP
BJP SUDHAKAR TUKARAM SHRANGARE Latur
BJP
BJP DR RAJKUMAR RANJAN SINGH Inner Manipur
INC
BJP GAJENDRA UMRAO SINGH PATEL Khargone
BJP
BJP PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL Damoh
BJP
BJP NARENDRA KUMAR Jhunjhunu
BJP
BJP JASKAUR MEENA Dausa
BJP
SS HEMANT PATIL Hingoli
INC
BJP P. C. MOHAN Bangalore Central
BJP
BJP JOHN BARLA Alipurduars
AITC

By Zone

Advertising

Election Results: Must Read

Multimedia